Canadian Chess

Published and copyright 2010-11 by David Cohen. Last updated: 2011.08.22.
Main web site & contact: Canadian Chess.

Pinnacle 48th Canadian Open Chess Championship 2011

Player Registration

If your "CFC Expiry" field says "Check", then you will not be paired for any round until you pay for your CFC Membership or for a Tournament Fee; please read the Rules to see how you can do this.


Open Section

Reg.#NameCFC ID#CFC ExpiryCFC RatingFIDE ID#FIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
1Hébert, Jean101280OK248626000482414IM 
2Noritsyn, Nikolay132534OK255626049222408IM 
3Rozentalis, Eduardas104611OK2614128000232596GMLTU
4Day, Lawrence101024OK227826001372251IM 
5Shabalov, Alexander105603OK261820085722591GMUSA
6Lacau-Rodean, Iulia144348OK207312112852019  
8Deline, Ralph103023OK192926136031865  
9Botez, Alexandra132416OK199426033651998WCM 
10Peng, Jackie142388OK180726098191797WCM 
11Sapozhnikov, Roman138609OK240026018422228FM 
12Campbell, Brett101324OK225026014862166FM 
13Bluvshtein, Mark125709OK263426036082587GM 
14Cao, Jason149413OK156926111121925FM 
15Nicholson, Matthew148663OK211026122401959  
16Zenyuk, Iryna149562OK242920229662256CM/WIMUSA
17Orlova, Yelizaveta138247OK200026018261923WCM 
18Wang, Richard142949OK226426082432195  
20Fiedler, Brian101805OK212926073102095  
22Sambuev, Bator146462OK272641282902517GM 
23Kagramanov, Dalia127820OK204026047281862  
24Fedorowicz, John123334OK250820000832444GMUSA
27Patterson, Roger103043OK213226028062155  
28Abrahams, Daniel134333TOURNAMENT217026068791954  
30Loadman, Ian101686OK22182613743   
31Meszaros, MichalNEWOKUNR149053292409IMSVK
32Macak, StefanNEWOKUNR149055312400IMSVK
36Barron, Michael134840OK234026051202237FM 
38Ibrahim, Ismail105228OK211026126582126  
41Assenov, AlexandreNEWTOURNAMENTUNR    
47Roy, Myriam139360OK193520325891884  
48Picana, Andrew125815OK21822613913   
50Melekhina, Alisa148217OK226220226132304FM/WIMUSA
51Cummings, David123161OK245926035782360IM 
55Manalo, Pepin112277OK17442609690   
57Nasir, Pi148197OK1594    
59Fairbairn, Stephen111839OK205426039852052  
62Grecu, VeaceslavNEWOKUNR139040941895 MDA
63Henry, Liam127769OK229026051472150  
64Agbabishvili, Lali150778OK19542613433   
65Yee, Lorne100255OK226026020322210  
67Le, Ken111318OK1660    
69Pieri, EnzoNEWTOURNAMENTUNR8153731740 ITA
74Fu, James147873OK202826110902051  
75Wang, Jesse B.139566OK208726095172002  
76Kong, Dezheng146641OK208986062852030  
77Ivanov, Mike140557OK209526131581906  
79Baumgartner, ChristopherNEWOKUNR20220871864 USA
81Finlay, Ian101866OK19052604302   
90Ugodnikov, Arkadiy146626OK1854    
93Posaratnanathan, Juliaan146059OK192126122591838  
96Song, Michael144236OK222826131902062  
98Pechenkin, Vladimir135188OK239120134282307FM 
101Wiebe, Daniel132137OK197926122751937  
103Southam, David102535OK210126010442090  
105Kleinman, Michael132631OK227926094792170  
106Rachar, Sean102221OK198026056862012  
108Milicevic, Goran105291OK240026015672288FM 
109Zotkin, Daniel146857OK16712615339   
110Perelshteyn, Eugene126336OK253220125292533GMUSA
111Cohen, Lawrence150883OK201620262282019 USA
112Acosta, Mariano107290OK211820086292069 USA
113Birarov, Vladimir145968OK226728053912256 ISR
114Mikhalevski, Victor137005OK266428019142584GMISR
115Golod, Vitali142432OK257628041402592GMISR
116Hambleton, Aman129797Check234926065772206FM 
118Aird, Ian139697TOURNAMENT190924013472020 SCO
119Dougherty, Michael100294OK231226015592204FM 
121Drkulec, Vladimir102868OK220226094522044  
122Calugar, Arthur130889OK237926069332202  
123Serbanescu, Natasa111320OK187126057241829  
125Frilles, Ruperto102447OK210526026872057  
126Larochelle, Martial110358OK221420163112086 USA
128Zhao, Yue Tong (Davy)148512OK15212613387   
129Karmalkar, Vilas150857OK16082613700   
130Willis, Bradley101736OK216426097622038  
131Olden-Cooligan, Ben146103OK18932613174   
132Purewal, Sardul100329OK208126027922057  
135Derraugh, Geordie132393OK21402603950   
137Krush, Irina131419OK248220127822469IM/WGMUSA
139Chidley-Hill, John108085OK17872606739   
140Chernik, Dmitry149932OK189726135302004  
141Bellissimo, Joseph147544OK196526098431823  
142Benjamin, Joel105569OK264120000912553GMUSA
143Yoos, Jack107994OK243926021132373FM 
145Reshef, OmerNEWTOURNAMENTUNR28043362098 ISR
146Razzaq, Ali148100OK197426096731935  
148Pedersen, Rick143057OK198126027681992  
151Mulyar, Michael125627OK242220087422399IMUSA
152Thavandiran, Shiyam127431OK244726050582335FM 
153Samsonkin, Artiom146305OK2532135031112394IM 
154Kalaydina, Regina-Veronicka141148OK189026001291842  
156Sohal, Tanraj135830OK217726084992032  
159Cheng, Bindi141968OK250026822492380FM 
160Chan, James128285OK202226057751987  
161Xu, Haizhou138986OK209320182331875  
164Bojkov, DejanNEWOKUNR29042922542GMBUL
165Morabito, Matthew110329OK20262605236  USA
166Demmery, Steve109477OK215826037992089  
167Gladstone, Simon132497OK193526117911933  
168Ang, Alan130643TOURNAMENT20292606887   
170Knox, Christopher136503OK207226075491951  
172Pitre, Hanniegn110863OK190726068011982 USA
173Shebetah, Wajdy148432OK2207115001312035 PLE
176Back, Jeff111052OK20532615711   
181Kaufman, Raymond131761OK225620150562311IMUSA
182Peev, Pavel122223TOURNAMENT208326054572006  
183Gerzhoy, Leonid142916OK264728061262496IM 
184Arencibia, Walter134344OK253735000122476GMCUB
185Renteria, Rolando152626OK181144020302175FICOL
191Castaneda, Nelson110398OK237720115492220FMUSA
194Castle, Larry111815OK17242613522   
195Sharpe, Michael100280OK16622613204   
196Yun, Chang149639OK15722615428   
199McTavish, Dale104887OK2205    
203Preotu, Razvan146124OK203026132801974  
205Gusev, Nikita128168OK222326023342066  
208Itkin, David140216OK220326118131952  
210Plotkin, Victor142063OK241126066742245  
211Plotkin, Mark141086OK191626116511788  
214Ye, Stephen149965OK1710    
215Inigo, Aquino136995OK208826071311962  
219Tot, Nandor109397OK211926064022011  
221Gulati, Ashish (Justin)110208OK22102601630   
223Longo, Tyler135360OK20872607034   
226Bzikot, Robert132541OK200426109901851  
228Kagramanov, Dina106715OK21429339532100WIM 
229Zhang, Yuanchen148449OK193226119021678  
232Fan, Brendan128589OK20972604221   
233Miller, David145711OK19362608634   
237Humphreys, Michael131628OK228426075222091  
238Lin, Tony (JunTao)148229OK20232615100   
240Florea, Alexandru138594OK206526083751930  
242Krnan, Tomas132215OK2470149053612390IM 
244Chiku-Ratté, Olivier Kenta148376OK17292614782   
246Caire, François125421TOURNAMENT210426059102150  
247Roller, Robert111209OK199326122672057  
248Moffat, Andrei108272OK221526029542120  
249Austria, Federico120232OK21052682397   
254Opaska, MichaelNEWTOURNAMENTUNR (2001 USCF for prizes)2058278  USA
261Puri, Vinny109859OK235026006332256FM 
263Krupka, David102648OK2019    
271Wu, Kevin141912OK208726097201914  
272Sakka, Louay151262OK16432614260   
273Perez Rodriguez, Luis Manuel138011OK243135033642467GMCUB
274Regan, KennethNEWOKUNR20007252409IMUSA
275Barrios, Felix146922TOURNAMENT217244006662202 COL
276Olheiser, Gord101400OK204926096651926  
277Pitre, Ron112621TOURNAMENT219026029622111  
278Strugach, LeonidNEWTOURNAMENTUNR (2324 USCF for prizes)2615932  USA
280Hayder, Ali146342TOURNAMENT212026045152005  
281Coleman, Mike110578OK21622615908   
282Luo, Zhao Yang146420OK18942610582   

Under 2000 Section

Reg.#NameCFC ID#CFC ExpiryCFC RatingFIDE ID#FIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
21Poirier, David106289OK18732613921   
29Thanabalachandran, Kajan150303OK15552613310   
33Armstrong, Robert100034OK17152605791   
35Maister, Martin101824OK1772    
39White, Chris125727OK17552606607   
40Yang, Bryant141088OK16162610361   
42Doknjas, John141225OK192626083671888  
43Moran-Venegas, Mario143315OK17892605279   
44Sly, Doug100351OK159226140141636  
49Zator, Ed105675OK19022614170   
56Nasir, Zehn148198OK17642613239   
61Abbarin, HooshangNEWOKUNR    
66Mourgelas, James108540OK14802613816   
68Nickoloff, Steve108201OK1872    
87Stavropoulos, Gregory108628OK19172613131   
88Verde, Pino108688OK16942614090   
89Triefeldt, Jack110865OK18122614073   
91Gillis, Doug111022OK16232604361   
92Kurkowski, Ken104537OK15062613719   
94Posaratnanathan, Roy146058OK17372612925   
97Song, Eric144418OK14762613360   
102Dhaliwal, Jatinder148430TOURNAMENT16732613611   
107Medvedev, Genadi144164OK16392611570   
117Jubenville, Mark106764OK17902613697   
127Bergeron, Florian103293OK1728    
134Thomson, Bruce120060TOURNAMENT16262607093   
144Chuchin, Sasha147910OK15762613018   
149Del Duca, Giuseppe147289OK13452613590   
150Leblanc, Paul104186OK192426054061942  
155Tahiliani, Manoj111229TOURNAMENT1511    
157Sametova, Zhanna145911OK16222613336   
158Marks, Richard109180TOURNAMENT16322613786   
162Solis, Jaime102297OK171726072041919  
171Cooke, Mathew126311OK17992615690   
174Todd, Adie125156OK17362609908   
175Tonakanian, Stephan150629OK19742612798   
177Ali, Shafkat149142OK17762613441   
178Perez, Michael139271Check17282605465   
180Yang, Yimang144916OK17062615606   
186Renteria, Manuela152627OK160744061681922 COL
187Renteria, Alejandro152628OK140544085001699 COL
188Gaffney, Kevin102701OK1685    
189Yu, Patrick143209OK17942613298   
193Morgan, Bryan122106OK16022613220   
197Philip, Andrew111407OK15962613905   
200Yu, Jonathan126131OK19612606828   
202Thornton, Bill131181OK1375    
204Ortiz, Hugo103144OK16522605333   
206O'Sullivan, Patrick149300OK1758    
209Jarve, Jaak102872OK1740    
212Coren, Daniel150504OK17382613557   
213Johnson, Perry152904OK1520 (1846 USCF for prizes)2069687  USA
216Posylek, Caesar106619OK16762605619   
218Beal, Greg101490OK17592613476   
224Allen, Ted111585OK15642615401   
225Dowling, Bruce112688OK18472613620   
227O'Bumsawin, Nicholas151261OK1789    
230Cortez, Pacifico149343OK1830    
231Zhang, John150339OK1612    
234Crnilovic, Grisha103526OK16182613565   
241Laporte, Richard144203OK16062604884   
250Garel, Rick105218OK1942    
255Siddeley, Hugh120619OK199826050231982  
256Haziprodromu, Sam106156OK184326051391964  
259Muir, Tom134493OK15712605287   
264Orenbach, Jonathan148989TOURNAMENT 1376    
266Jamshed, Musa144462TOURNAMENT1450 (1850 USCF for prizes)2058863  USA
268Liu, Jiaxin149747OK13982611872   
269Hunnersen, Mike137433TOURNAMENT1711    
279Strugach, Alexander151677OK19632615134   
283Palmer, Jordan127560OK1947    
284Fletcher, David105301TOURNAMENT1449    
291Todd, Nick111595OK1504    

Under 1600 Section

Reg.#NameCFC ID#CFC ExpiryCFC RatingFIDE ID#FIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
7Doknjas, Joshua146444OK14322614316   
26Prost, Bernie105432OKUNR    
34Girard, Robert152115OKUNR    
37Supol, George152286OK1404    
45Siu, Wayne146628OK15272614006   
46Cvetkovic, Milan150817OK1268    
58Maguire, Jack144604OK15272613751   
60Abbarin, Shabnam151181OK1479    
70Tismenko, Dennis148985OK1425    
71Tismenko, TetyanaNEWOKUNR (1297 for prizes)    
73Vera, Jesus107979Check13522606470   
78Waugh, Jason152118OKUNR    
80Sirkovich, Daniel145096TOURNAMENT1272    
82Teram, Eli107314OK1213    
85Law, James149613OK14522613344   
86Termeer, Ted106474OK14252614065   
120Dattani, Dinesh134499OK14202611333   
124Warburton, Brian152485OKUNR    
133Villaluz, Ernesto146331OK12032614103   
136Oliveira, RodrigoNEWOKUNR    
147Toussaint, Claude106408OK1455    
163Yie, Kevin Yi-Xiao148223OK1460    
169Rogers, Michael147329OK15412613964   
179Perez, Matthew149886Check13062613883   
190Yu, Stephen144094OK13342614146   
192Brown, John102882OK15612613492   
201Lean, Nathan151906OK1515    
207Molev, Daniel146800OK1372    
217Danti, Jessica151192OK13992613573   
220Karpik, Steve109746OK1482    
222Archibald, Colin103766OK13762613468   
235Cabioc, Jose146261OK15382613506   
236Blium, Benjamin133080OK13822613395   
239Cui, Gordon143700OK1303    
243Gomes, Michael148893OK10422613417   
245Sikha, Bhavani ShankarNEWOKUNR    
251Milicevic, Aleksandra145865OK12572608294   
252Milicevic, Ljudmila149533OK10212615649   
253Muntaner, Daniel151140OK12522613824   
257Souchko, Larissa145490OK1151    
258Smith, Maurice101793OK15882606356   
260Adamson, EvanNEWOKUNR    
262Pancer, Jeff107543TOURNAMENT1256    
265McRoberts, Julian136864TOURNAMENT14922613794   
267Xu, Jeffrey148513OK1275    
270Michelashvili, Alexandre149568OK1453    
285Noritsyn, Sergey146893OK1491    
286Zhong, Joey151234OK1123    
287Li, Robert149642OK1347    
288France, Kyle146307OK1490    
289Garcia, Lawrence106367OK1439    
290Warner, John152782OK1096    

Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Mark Bluvshtein

Friday, July 8 20:00pm

Registration limited to 20 players.

Mark Bluvshtein

Photo: copyright 2011 by Mark Bluvshtein.

Simul MB Reg.#NameCFC RatingFIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
1Villaluz, Ernesto1203   
2Renteria, Manuela16071922 COL
3Renteria, Alejandro14051699 COL
5Archibald, Colin1376   
6Stavropoulos, Gregory1917   
7Cvetkovic, Milan1268   
8Parausanu-Sprinceana, Dragos    
9Barrios, Felix21722202 COL
10Wiebe, Daniel19791937  
11Sutton, Michael    
12Winick, Ted    
13     
14     
15     


Chess 960 Championship

Saturday, July 9 13:00pm

Chess 960 Reg.#NameCFC RatingFIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
1Murray, Peter22892235  
2Sambuev, Bator27262517GM 
3Krush, Irina24822469IM/WGMUSA
4Bojkov, DejanUNR2542GMBUL
5Arencibia, Walter25372476GMCUB
6Perez Rodriguez, Luis Manuel24312467GMCUB
7Fletcher, David1449   
8     


Blindfold Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Ben Finegold

Sunday, July 10 10:00am

Registration limited to 6 players.

Ben Finegold

Photo source: FIDE.

BF Simul Reg.#NameCFC RatingFIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
1Magnan, Michel1907   
2Law, James1452   
3Maister, Martin1772   
4Fletcher, David1449   
5Campos, Jose    
6Winick, TedUNR   


Blitz Championship

Sunday, July 10 12:00 noon

Blitz Reg.#NameCFC RatingFIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
2Noritsyn, Nikolay25562408IM 
9Botez, Alexandra19941998WCM 
13Cao, Jason1569 FM 
17Wang, Richard22642195  
20Sambuev, Bator27262517GM 
24Roy, Myriam19351884  
33Mikhalevski, Victor26642584GMISR
34Golod, Vitali25762592GMISR
35Hambleton, Aman23492206FM 
37Zhao, Yue Tong (Davy)1521   
38Derraugh, Geordie2140   
42Murray, Peter22892235  
43Pedersen, Rick19811992  
44Sohal, Tanraj21772032  
45Solis, Jaime17171919  
46Bojkov, DejanUNR2542GMBUL
47Ali, Shafkat1776   
48Yang, Yimang1706   
49Gerzhoy, Leonid26472496IM 
50Arencibia, Walter25372476GMCUB
52Purewal, Sardul20812057  
53Preotu, Razvan20301974  
54Johnson, Perry1846  USA
58Gulati, Ashish (Justin)2210   
59Nickoloff, Steve1872   
60Tot, Nandor21192011  
61Shebetah, Wajdy22072035 PLE
62Kaufman, Raymond22562311IMUSA
63Renteria, Rolando18112175FICOL
66Gashgarian, Rob1937   
68Hendon, Lee1657   
69Garel, Rick1942   
70Perez Rodriguez, Luis Manuel24312467GMCUB
71Chidley-Hill, John1787   
72Chernik, Dmitry18972004  
73Jubenville, Mark1790   
74Florea, Alexandru20651930  
75Dhaliwal, Jatinder1673   
76Strugach, Leonid2324  USA
77Strugach, Alexander1963   
78Caire, François21042150  
79Barrios, Felix21722202 COL
80Castle, Larry1724   
81Barron, Michael23402237FM 
82Cheng, Bindi25002380FM 
83France, Kyle1490   
84Plotkin, Victor24112245  
85Plotkin, Mark19161788  
86Samsonkin, Artiom25322394IM 
87Calugar, Arthur23792202  
88Luo, Zhao Yang1894   
89Wight, Keith1957   
90Osborne, Christopher1176   
91Ensor, Tyler1528   
92Cormier, Adam2076   
93Blaszik, Zoltan2084   
94Palacios, Bobby2232   
95Gulko, Andrei2400   
96Vaingorten, Yaaqov23672289FM 
97Semianiuk, Konstantin2218   
98Luo, Alan1285   
99Mair, Mike1480   
100Stavropoulos, Gregory1917   
101Nasir, Pi1594   
102Nasir, Zehn1764   
103Preotu, Rene1838   


Tandem Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Alexander Shabalov / WIM Iryna Zenyuk

Monday, July 11 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 12 players.

Alexander Shabalov Iryna Zenyuk

Photo (Shabalov): 2010 Canadian Open Championship, Toronto. Copyright 2010 by MonRoi.
Photo (Zenyuk): Copyright 2010 by Iryna Zenyuk.

Simul AS/IZ Reg.#Name
1Sutton, Michael
2Sohal, Tanraj
3Becker, Leif
4Le, Ken


Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Bator Sambuev

Tuesday, July 12 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 6 players.

Bator Sambuev

Photo: 2008 Hart House, Toronto. Copyright 2008 by the photographer David Cohen.

Simul BS Reg.#Name
2Maister, Martin
3Deline, Ralph
4Becker, Leif
5Supol, George
6Preotu, Razvan
7Sohal, Tanraj


Simultaneous Exhibition - FM Michael Dougherty

Tuesday, July 12 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 6 players.

Michael Dougherty

Photo: 2009 Labour Day Open, Toronto. Copyright 2009 by the photographer David Cohen.

Simul MD Reg.#NameFIDE Country
1Clenaghan, FinbarIRL


FIDE Arbiter Seminar

Wednesday, July 13 - Friday, July 15
9:00am-17:00pm daily

Language: English

Lecturer: Dirk De Ridder, IA, IO [BEL]
Assistant Lecturer: Hal Bond, IA, IO [CAN]

Registration limited to 20 participants.

Seminar Reg.#NameFIDE ID#FIDE Country
1Khoudgarian, Natalia2602121CAN
5Peng, Henry CAN
7Razzaq, Ali2609673CAN
8Pitre, Hanniegn2606801USA
9Shodiev, Hasan CAN
12Kalaydin, Oleksandr CAN
13Gillanders, Robert2606968CAN
14Cohen, Lawrence2026228USA
15Baumgartner, Christopher2022087USA


Simultaneous Exhibition - GM John Fedorowicz

Wednesday, July 13 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 6 players.

John Fedorowicz

Photo: copyright 2002 James F. Perry.

Simul JF Reg.#NameCFC RatingFIDE RatingFIDE TitleFIDE Country
1Sohal, Tanraj    
2Rodriguez, Enrique    
3Pedersen, Rick    
4Krnan, Tomas  IM 
5Meszaros, Michal  IMSVK


Tandem Simultaneous Exhibition - IM Michal Meszaros / IM Stefan Macak

Thursday, July 14 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 12 players.

Michal Meszaros Stefan Macak

Photo (Meszaros): Copyright 2011 by Michal Meszaros.
Photo (Macak): Copyright 2011 by Stefan Macak.

Simul MM/SM Reg.#Name
1Song, Michael
2Winick, Ted


Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Walter Arencibia

Friday, July 15 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 6 players.

Walter Arencibia

Copyright 2003 by the photographer Erik Malmsten.

Simul WA Reg.#Name
1Sohal, Tanraj
2Ugodnikov, Arkadiy
3Ugodnikov, Jennifer


Simultaneous Exhibition - GM Luis Manuel Perez Rodriguez

Friday, July 15 12:00 noon

Registration limited to 6 players.

Luis Manuel Perez Rodriguez

Simul LMPR Reg.#Name
1Sirkovich, Daniel
2Gariev, Gleb


Double Chess Championship

Saturday, July 16 19:00pm

Double Chess Reg.#Names
1Zhao Yang Luo / Kenneth Regan
2Yang / Nasir
3Karl Sellers / Roman Sapozhnikov
4Victor Plotkin / Mark Plotkin
5Inigo Aquino / Mike Ivanov
6Tanraj Sohal / Wang
7David MacLeod / Peter Murray
8James Fu / Owen Qian
9Hugh Siddeley / Robert Bzikot
10Andrew Peredun / Alex Marcadella


Dinner

Sunday, July 17 16:00pm

Registration limited to 150 participants.

Dinner Reg.#Name
1Winick, Ted
2Winick, Heidi
3Cohen, David
4Reserved
5Dutton, Mark S.
6Marghetis, Aris
7Hébert, Jean
8Noritsyn, Nikolay
9Rozentalis, Eduardas
10Day, Lawrence
11Shabalov, Alexander
12Lacau-Rodean, Iulia
13Thavandiran, Shiyam
14Wiebe, Daniel
15Title Sponsor
16Title Sponsor
17Thavandiran, Shiyam - guest
18Thavandiran, Shiyam - guest
19Botez, Alexandra
20Peng, Jackie
21Chidley-Hill, John
22Campbell, Brett
23Campbell, Liz
24Beal, Greg
25Bluvshtein, Mark
26Cao, Jason
27Nicholson, Matthew
28Smith, Maurice
29Sutton, Michael
30Barron, Michael
31Gillanders, Robert
32Sly, Doug
33Zenyuk, Iryna
34Orlova, Yelizaveta
35Wang, Richard
36Perez Rodriguez, Luis Manuel
37Fiedler, Brian
38Mrs. Fiedler
39Wang, Richard - guest
40Kagramanov, Dalia
41Fedorowicz, John
42Mrs. Fedorowicz
43Meszaros, Michal
44Macak, Stefan
45Armstrong, Robert
46Malobabic, Zeljka
47Supol, George
48O'Bumsawin, Nick
49Mourgelas, James
50Le, Ken
51Nickoloff, Steve
52Kern, Patricia
53Leblanc, Paul
54Mrs. Leblanc
55Peng, Janet
56Peng, Henry
57Waugh, Jason
58Mrs. Waugh
59Rozentalis, Anna
60Vellozo, Ivan
61Bellissimo, T.
62Bellissimo, Teresa
63Bellissimo, Joe
64Bellissimo, Joseph
65Bellissimo, Mary
66Barron, Irina
67Henry, Liam
68Arencibia, Walter
69Perelshteyn, Eugene
70Khoudgarian, Natalia
71Milicevic, Goran
72Milicevic, Ljudmila
73Milicevic, Aleksandra
74Mikhalevski, Victor
75Golod, Vitali
76Vaitonis family
77Vaitonis family
78Vaitonis family
79Vaitonis family
80Hambleton, Aman
81Maister, Martin
82Dougherty, Michael
83Calugar, Arthur
84Litwack, Paul
85Florea, Alexandru
86Cheng, Bindi
87Yun, Chang
88Derraugh, Geordie
89Derraugh, Geordie - guest
90Krush, Irina
91Triefeldt, Jack
92Benjamin, Joel
93Bojkov, Dejan
94Gross, Jim
95Mrs. Gross
96Kalaydina, Regina-Veronicka
97Maheux, Pierre
98Solis, Jaime
99Cummings, David
100Todd, Adie
101Pitre, Hanniegn
102Morgan, Bryan
103Gerzhoy, Leonid
104Brown, John
105Philip, Andrew
106Garel, Rick
107Krnan, Tomas
108Siddeley, Hugh
109Mrs. Marghetis
110Southam, David
111Southam, Peter
112Southam, Elsa
113Regan, Kenneth
114Kalaydin, Oleksandr
115Todd, Adie - guest
116Kagramanov, Dina
117Karpik, Steve
118Zhang, Yuanchen
119Way, Scott
120Vasovic, Michael
121Tonakanian, Stephan
122Mrs. Tonakanian
123Mr. Cao
124Zotkin, Daniel
125Zotkin, Dmytro
126Zotkin, Inna
127Verde, Pino
128Renteria, Rolando
129Renteria, Manuela
130Renteria, Alejandro
131Renteria, Rosa
132Song, Eric
133Mr. Song
134Mr. Zhang
135France, Kyle
136Noritsyn, Liza
137Allan, Denis
138Allan, Denis - guest
139Xu, Jeffrey
140Mrs. Xu
141Dudas, Andrew
142Malmsten, Erik
143Wilker, Marcus